Women's Lincoln Grand Prix 2016 Rider List

Number

First Name

Last Name

Club / Team Name

 

1

Louise

Laker

Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire

 

2

Emily

McLoughlin

Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire

 

3

Gemma

Sargent

Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire

 

4

Agata

Woznicka

Aprire Bicycles/HSS Hire

 

5

Chanel

Mason

Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)

 

6

Charmaine

Porter

Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)

 

7

Chloe

Weller

Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)

 

8

Becky

Hoare

Army Cycling Union

 

9

Emma

Cockcroft

Bikeshed - Bianchi

 

10

Jessica

Duffy

Bikeshed - Bianchi

 

11

Alexandra

Sheehan

Bikeshed - Bianchi

 

12

Nikola

Matthews

Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C

 

13

Kelly

Murphy

Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C

 

14

Bethany

Taylor

Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C

 

15

Ruth

Taylor

Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C

 

16

Niki

Kovacs

Brixton Cycles Club

 

17

Kimberley

Ashton

Casp Racing

 

18

Alice

Barnes

Drops Cycling Team

 

19

Karla

Boddy

Drops Cycling Team

 

20

Rebecca

Durrell

Drops Cycling Team

 

21

Laura

Massey

Drops Cycling Team

 

22

Rose

Osborne

Drops Cycling Team

 

23

Annabel

Simpson

Drops Cycling Team

 

24

Abigail

Van Twisk

Drops Cycling Team

 

25

Rebecca

Womersley

Drops Cycling Team

 

26

Ellie

Campbell

Fusion RT Fierlan

 

27

Sophie

Faulkner

Fusion RT Fierlan

 

28

Ashleigh

Fraser

Fusion RT Fierlan

 

29

Jennifer

Hudson

Fusion RT Fierlan

 

30

Fiona

Hunter Johnston

Fusion RT Fierlan

 

31

Elizabeth

Stedman

Fusion RT Fierlan

 

32

Neah

Evans

Glasgow Sprint Track Cycling Team

 

33

Annabel

Simpson

Hope Factory Racing

 

34

Gaia

Casciello

Kinetic Cycles / Welwyn Racing

 

35

Eileen

Roe

Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling Team

 

36

Delia

Beddis

Les Filles Racing Team

 

37

Clemence

Copie

Les Filles Racing Team

 

38

Tracy

Corbett

Les Filles Racing Team

 

39

Laura

Greenhalgh

Les Filles Racing Team

 

40

Louise

Mahe

Les Filles Racing Team

 

41

Nicole

Oh

Les Filles Racing Team

 

42

Helen

Ralston

Les Filles Racing Team

 

43

Chloe

Fraser

LOINTEK

 

44

Alice

Cobb

Matrix Fitness p/b Corley Cycles

 

45

Amira

Mellor

Matrix Fitness p/b Corley Cycles

 

46

Malgorzata

Wojtyra

PLANET X / BO-GO Cycling Team

 

47

Volha

Antonava

PLANET X / BO-GO Cycling Team 

 

48

Olivija

Baleisyte

PLANET X / BO-GO Cycling Team 

 

49

Karolina

Karasiewicz

PLANET X / BO-GO Cycling Team 

 

50

Edita

Mazureviciute

PLANET X / BO-GO Cycling Team 

 

51

Anastasia

Safonava

PLANET X / BO-GO Cycling Team 

 

52

Ausrine 

Trebaite

PLANET X / BO-GO Cycling Team 

 

53

Lauren

Creamer

Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa

 

54

Grace

Garner

Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa

 

55

Amy

Gornall

Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa

 

56

Bethany

Hayward

Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa

 

57

Gabriella

Shaw

Podium Ambition p/b Club La Santa

 

58

Karen

Poole

Sportstest RT

 

59

Sian

Botteley

Starley Racing

 

60

Eve

Dixon

Starley Racing

 

61

Lauren

Kirchel

Starley Racing

 

62

Alice

Lethbridge

Starley Racing

 

63

Gabriella

Nordin

Starley Racing

 

64

Claire

Swoboda

Starley Racing

 

65

Madeleine

Scott

SunSport Velo

 

66

Charlotte

Alston

Team 22

 

67

Rachel

Crighton

Team 22

 

68

Megan

Barker

Team Breeze

 

69

Abigail

Dentus

Team Breeze

 

70

Hayley

Jones

Team Breeze

 

71

Emily

Kay

Team Breeze

 

72

Danielle

Khan

Team Breeze

 

73

Manon

Lloyd

Team Breeze

 

74

Melissa

Lowther

Team Breeze

 

75

Emily

Nelson

Team Breeze

 

76

Annasley

Park

Team Breeze

 

77

Madison

Campbell

Team Footon Velosport

 

78

Verena

Eberhardt

Team Footon Velosport

 

79

Suzetta

Guerrini

Team Footon Velosport

 

80

Melissa

Brand

Team Ford Ecoboost

 

81

Julie

Erskine

Team Ford Ecoboost

 

82

Elizabeth

Holden

Team Ford Ecoboost

 

83

Charline

Joiner

Team Ford Ecoboost

 

84

Nicola

Juniper

Team Ford Ecoboost

 

85

Laura

Cheesman

Team Jadan

 

86

Charlotte

Parnham

Team Jadan

 

87

Louise

Scupham

Team Jadan

 

88

Amy

Hill

Team Rytger

 

89

Amy

Hill

Team Rytger

 

90

Jennifer

Batey

Team Vertex-pedalpowersport.com

 

91

Evgenia

Ilyinskaya

Team Vertex-pedalpowersport.com

 

92

Lydia

Boylan

Team WNT

 

93

Sam

Burman

Team WNT

 

94

Rebecca

Carter

Team WNT

 

95

Corinne

Clark

Team WNT

 

96

Natalie

Grinczer

Team WNT

 

97

Keira

McVitty

Team WNT

 

98

Jo

Tindley

Team WNT

 

99

Hannah

Walker

Team WNT

 

100

Anna

Turvey

Tyneside Vagabonds CC

 

101

Nicki

Carr

VC Equipe - Flix

 

102

Katherine

Kimber

Velo Schils - Interbike RT

 

103

Nicola

Soden

Velo Schils - Interbike RT

 

104

Madeline

Verdegaal

Velo-One Cycling Team

 

105

Ruth

Summerford

Velopace

 

106

Hayley

Edwards

WBN? Cinelli

 

107

Sarah

King

Private Member

 

108

Stephanie

Mottram

Cliff Pratts Racing

 

109

Alice

Sharpe

SunSport Velo

 

110

Emily

Wadsworth

Beeline-Gener8

Junior

111

Ella

Conolly

Ben Wyvis Cycle Club

Junior

112

Monica

Dew

Boot Out Breast Cancer C.C

Junior

113

Eleanor

Dickinson

Drops Cycling Development Team

Junior

114

Sophie

Williams

Elitevelo Kalas Sportswear CRT

Junior

115

Victoria

Lovett

I-Team Cyclists' Club

Junior

116

Elizabeth

Bennett

Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching

Junior

117

Lauren

Murphy

Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching

Junior

118

Jessica

Roberts

Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching

Junior

119

Emily

Tillett

Liv Cycling Club - Epic Coaching

Junior

120

Isla

Rush

Matrix Fitness p/b Corley Cycles

Junior

121

Sophie

Wright

Renvale RT

Junior

122

Madeleine

Gammons

RP Vision Racing Team

Junior

123

Connie

Hudson

RP Vision Racing Team

Junior

124

Natasha

Reddy

RP Vision Racing Team

Junior

125

Jane

Hellewell

SunSport Velo

Junior

126

Sophie

Thackray

SunSport Velo

Junior

127

Elizabeth

Denby

Team 22

Junior

128

Rosa

Martin

Team 22

Junior

129

Phoebe

Martin

Team 22

Junior

130

Savannah

Morgan

Team 22

Junior

131

Samantha

Verrill

Team 22

Junior

132

Jayati

Hine

Team Footon Velosport

Junior

133

Hetty

Niblett

Team Footon Velosport

Junior

134

Charlotte

Broughton

Team Ford Ecoboost

Junior

135

Henrietta

Colborne

Team Ford Ecoboost

Junior

136

Louise

Surridge

Team Ford Ecoboost

Junior

137

Sarah

Bradford

Team Jadan

Junior

138

Rhona

Callander

Team Jadan

Junior

139

Jenny

Holl

Team Jadan

Junior

140

Rebecca

Gregson

The Racing Chance Foundation

Junior

141

Charlotte

Cole-Hossain

VC Londres

Junior

142

Megan

Kay

Vieri Velo RC

Junior

Other Lincoln Festival Of Cycling Events

lincoln-festival-of-cycling lincoln-criteriumlincoln-gp-sportivelincoln-uphill-dashlincoln-bike-night

cityoflincolncouncileventdsmarshalllandroverpygott-croneellmoretotal-accountingvc-lincolnlincolnaudidistrict-nkiprint logo 

Copyright © 2016 Lincoln Grand Prix. All Rights Reserved.