Women's Chestnut Homes Lincoln Grand Prix 2019 Rider List

 

 

Number

First Name

Last Name

Club / Team Name

Age Category

1

Rebecca

Durrell

Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm

U23

2

Abigail

Dentus

Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm

U23

3

Leah

Dixon

Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm

 

4

Anna

Henderson

Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm

U23

5

Charmaine

Porter

Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm

 

6

Gabriella

Shaw

Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm

 

7

Annabel

Simpson

Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm

 

8

Emily

Wadsworth

Brother UK - Tifosi p/b OnForm

U23

9

Elizabeth

Holden

Drops

U23

10

Hannah

Payton

Drops

 

11

Lucy

Shaw

Drops

U23

12

Charlotte

Colclough

Bianchi Dama 

 

13

Holly

MacMahon

Bianchi Dama 

U23

14

Georgina

Panchaud

Bianchi Dama 

 

15

Jennifer

Powell

Bianchi Dama 

 

16

Natasha

Reddy

Bianchi Dama 

U23

17

Bethany

Taylor

Bianchi Dama 

U23

18

Rebecca

Johnson

Brother.uk Fusion RT

 

19

Emma

Lewis

Brother.uk Fusion RT

 

20

Joscelin

Lowden

Brother.uk Fusion RT

 

21

Molly

Patch

Brother.uk Fusion RT

 

22

Fiona

Russell

Brother.uk Fusion RT

 

23

Claire

Steels

Brother.uk Fusion RT

 

24

Ruth

Shier

Brother.uk Fusion RT

 

25

April

Tacey

Brother.uk Fusion RT

U23

26

Elizabeth

Bennett

Campinense - Velo Performance

U23

27

Charlotte

Berry

Campinense - Velo Performance

 

28

Florence

Cox

Campinense - Velo Performance

 

29

Jennifer

Holden

Campinense - Velo Performance

 

30

Fiona

Hunter Johnston

Campinense - Velo Performance

 

31

Soraia

Silva

Campinense - Velo Performance

U23

32

Jo

Tindley

Campinense - Velo Performance

 

33

Sian

Botteley

Cycle Team OnForm 

 

34

Kess

Claxton

Cycle Team OnForm 

Junior

35

Holly

Hoy

Cycle Team OnForm 

U23

36

Sophie

Lewis

Cycle Team OnForm 

Junior

37

Katie

Scott

Cycle Team OnForm 

Junior

38

Maddie

Wadsworth

Cycle Team OnForm 

Junior

39

Kate

Wootton

Cycle Team OnForm 

Junior

40

Isabel

Darvill

Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling

U23

41

Maxine

Filby

Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling

 

42

Sophie

Holmes

Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling

U23

43

Nicola

Soden

Datalynx-Parenesis Cycling

 

44

Greta

Cowen

Les Filles Racing Team

 

45

Charlotte

Heywood-Mahé

Les Filles Racing Team

 

46

Louise

Moriarty

Les Filles Racing Team

 

47

Nicole

Oh

Les Filles Racing Team

 

48

Hannah

Bayes

Liv Awol

U23

49

Hannah

Graveney

Liv Awol

U23

50

Connie

Hayes

Liv Awol

U23

51

Victoria

Lovett

Liv Awol

 

52

Elizabeth

Marvelly

Liv Awol

Junior

53

Clover

Murray

Liv Awol

U23

54

Sarah

Briggs

RFDA

Junior

55

Poppy

Cooke

RFDA

Junior

56

Abi

Smith

RFDA

Junior

57

Elynor

Backstedt

Storey Racing

Junior

58

Monica

Dew

Storey Racing

 

59

Lucy

Gadd

Storey Racing

Junior

60

Chanel

Mason

Storey Racing

 

61

Caitlin

Peters

Storey Racing

Junior

62

Dame Sarah

Storey

Storey Racing

 

63

Jennifer

Batey

Team Boompods

 

64

Lauren

Humphreys

Team Boompods

 

65

Hannah

Larbalestier

Team Boompods

 

66

Ellen

McDermott

Team Boompods

 

67

Charlotte

Redden

Team Boompods

 

68

Rosie

Walsh

Team Boompods

U23

69

Rhona

Callander

Team Breeze

U23

70

Anna

Docherty

Team Breeze

U23

71

Jenny

Holl

Team Breeze

U23

72

Josie

Knight

Team Breeze

U23

73

Rebecca

Raybould

Team Breeze

U23

74

Jessica

Roberts

Team Breeze

U23

75

Olivia

Bent

Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Velo

Junior

76

Sophie

Enever

Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Velo

U23

77

Charlotte

Mitchell

Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Velo

U23

78

Poppy

Thompson

Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Velo

 

79

Christina

Wiejak

Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Velo

 

80

Mary

Wilkinson

Team Jadan Weldtite-Vive le Velo

 

81

Anneleen

Bosma

Team LDN

 

82

Francesca

Cutts

Team LDN

 

83

Elizabeth

Hughes

Team LDN

 

84

Helen

Ralston

Team LDN

 

85

Alicia

Speake

Team LDN

 

86

Eileen

Burns

Cycling Ulster

 

87

Laura

Campbell

Cycling Ulster

 

88

Katharine

Smyth

Cycling Ulster

 

89

Michelle

Arthurs-Brennan

1904 RT

 

90

Vivienne

Tomlin

1904 RT

 

91

Francesca

Hall

DAP Cycling Club

 

92

Polly

Mason

DAP Cycling Club

 

93

Sharon

Bird

Edinburgh RC

 

94

Beth

Harley-Jepson

Edinburgh RC

 

95

Phoebe

Martin

RST/Cycle Division Racing Team

U23

96

Alice

Towers

RST/Cycle Division Racing Team

Junior

97

Ellie

Dilks

Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com

Junior

98

Elena

Spanou

Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com

U23

99

Jo

Ryding

Team JRC

 

100

Claire

Whitworth

Team JRC

 

101

Chloe

Fraser

The Racing Chance Foundation

 

102

Amy

Gornall

The Racing Chance Foundation

 

103

Kim

Baptista

Westland Wil Vooruit

U23

104

Gwenno

Hughes

Westland Wil Vooruit

U23

105

Lauren

Creamer

Brotherton Cycles

 

106

Ria

Mobbs

Crimson Orientation Marketing RT

U23

107

Harriet

Owen

Hagens Berman / Supermint

 

108

Abbie

Manley

Hargroves-Montezuma's

Junior

109

Keira

McVitty

Isorex NoAqua Ladies Cycling Team

 

110

Eluned

King

Liv Cycling Club - Halo Cycles

Junior

111

Alex

Clay

Loughborough Students CC

 

112

Rebecca

Richards

Newark Castle CC

U23

113

Molly

Weaver

Orbea Racing Team

 

114

Alicia

Lisle

OVB

 

115

Gem

Atkinson

Scarpa Racing

 

116

Abbie

Taylor

Sheffield Dirt Society

 

117

Fiona

Turnbull

Slingshot

U23

118

Lydia

Watts

Team 22

U23

119

Pfeiffer

Georgi

Team Sunweb

U23

120

Olivia

Bentley

Team Vision Innovative Leisure

 

121

Ellen

Barker

Torelli-Assure

U23

122

Melissa

Greaves

TW1 Racing

 

123

Jayati

Hine

University of Sheffield CC

U23

124

Sophie

Earl

Valley Striders CC

 

125

Rebecca

Steens

Velo Sport Jersey

 

126

Dannielle

Khan

BC Private Member

 

Other Events

 lincoln-gp-sportivelincoln-bike-night

Event Partners

  • AA-Chestnut_Homes.png
  • allensigns.png
  • bgu.png
  • britishcycling.jpg
  • cityoflincolncouncil.jpg
  • county-cups.png
  • ellmore.png
  • frontrunner-logo.png
  • hope-wines.png
  • lincolnaudi.jpg
  • marshalllandrover.jpg
  • ruddocks.png
  • sandras-flowers-logo.png
  • total-accounting.png

Follow Us On:

Follow Us On:

 facebooktwitter

Sign Up For Event News

Copyright © Lincoln Grand Prix. All Rights Reserved.